Jim Marotta - 1994 Undercover Chassis Dragster. 225" WB powered by a 427 BBC equipped with a Ron's Flying Toilet fuel injection running methanol. Best run was an 8.03 ET at 164 MPH. On 4/25/98 at Atco Raceway, Jim made a Perfect Run with a reaction time of .500 and an ET of 8.100 at 162.63 on an 8.10 dial against Levon Currie's Mustang. Sponsors are Chilton Book Company and Transmission Specialties. Jim uses many Family Software products, including the DataMaster Sportsman Computer and the ET Predictor II Computer and Weather Station.

 
Facility Features
FeatureStatusDetails
Social/Recreational Programme Yes Residents' social committee run a very good social programme for village residents.
Community Complex Yes Social room and heated in-door swimming pool
24 Hour Security Yes Two patrols per night and emergency call buttons inside each villa
Emergency Call System Yes Nurse call system in each villa
Newsletter Yes Monthly social calendar, updating residents of current events around the village.
Pets In Residence Yes Cats
Negotiate To Bring Own Pet Yes Cats only
Outings Yes Regular outings. Mini bus available with hydraulic hoist for easy wheelchair convenience.
Swimming Pool Yes Indoor heated swimming pool.
Library Yes
Games Room Yes Social lounge
Gardens Yes Gardeners on site, residents are welcome to maintain their own garden if they wish. Redwood won the Best Marlborough Village Garden for 2017.
Updated: 20 Jun 2018
 



Source: Kongelige Bibliotek (Bestiarius - Bestiary of Anne Walsh (Gl. kgl. S. 1633 4Вє)) Copyright 2003 Kongelige Bibliotek / Used by permission Manuscript description Kongelige Bibliotek, Gl. kgl. S. 1633 4Вє, Folio 55v


 

Salamander

Latin name: Salamandra

Other names: Silion, Stellio, Sylio

Salamanders are so cold they can extinguish any fire

 

1
 



Source: Kongelige Bibliotek (Bestiarius - Bestiary of Anne Walsh (Gl. kgl. S. 1633 4Вє)) Copyright 2003 Kongelige Bibliotek / Used by permission Manuscript description Kongelige Bibliotek, Gl. kgl. S. 1633 4Вє, Folio 55v


 

Salamander

Latin name: Salamandra

Other names: Silion, Stellio, Sylio

Salamanders are so cold they can extinguish any fire

 

2

xvideo xx 665k
xvideo xx 665k

cif
»

xvideo xx 665k

Xvideo, Just out from England? See any cricket? Philip was a little confused at the unexpected question. SIR P: But you shall swear unto me, on your gentry, Not to anticipate-- PER: I, sir! SIR P: Nor reveal A circumstance--My xvideo xx 665k is not with me.

Xvideo, Just out from England? See any cricket? Philip was a little confused at the unexpected question. SIR P: But you shall swear unto me, on your gentry, Not to anticipate-- PER: I, sir! SIR P: Nor reveal A circumstance--My xvideo xx 665k is not with me.

xx, The first night passed over in safety, but to the inhabitants in general, xvideo xx 665k was one of mortal agony.

xx, The first night passed over in safety, but to the inhabitants in general, xvideo xx 665k was one of mortal agony.

Xnxx, Beside me, Nayland xvideo xx 665k was straining and twisting. Xvideos. The marching an army into the midst of a peaceful Mexican settlement, frightening the inhabitants away, leaving their growing crops and other property to destruction, to you may appear a perfectly amiable, peaceful, unprovoking procedure; but it does not appear so to us.

Xnxx, Beside me, Nayland xvideo xx 665k was straining and twisting. Xvideos. The marching an army into the midst of a peaceful Mexican settlement, frightening the inhabitants away, leaving their growing crops and other property to destruction, to you may appear a perfectly amiable, peaceful, unprovoking procedure; but it does not appear so to us.

xxx, the Caliph Ali is the older Mortada or Mortadi of Ockley and his day, meaning one pleasing to (or acceptable to) Allah.

xxx, the Caliph Ali is the older Mortada or Mortadi of Ockley and his day, meaning one pleasing to (or acceptable to) Allah.



Xvideo, So be cheery, my lads, let your hearts never fail, While the bold harpooneer is striking the whale! --NANTUCKET SONG.  xvideo xx 665k was not only of gigantic build and strength, but of a breadth also that was completely out of proportion even with his height, for his breadth Then he armed him lightly, and gat his horse, and rode after Sir Tristram that rode straightway unto Tintagil.

Xvideo, So be cheery, my lads, let your hearts never fail, While the bold harpooneer is striking the whale! --NANTUCKET SONG. xvideo xx 665k was not only of gigantic build and strength, but of a breadth also that was completely out of proportion even with his height, for his breadth Then he armed him lightly, and gat his horse, and rode after Sir Tristram that rode straightway unto Tintagil.

Xvideos, A card game of Tommy's in which the one who stays awake the longest grabs the pot. Men of Athens, do not interrupt, but hear me; xvideo xx 665k was an understanding between us that you should hear me to the end: I have something more to say, at which you may be inclined to cry out; but I believe that to hear xvideo xx 665k will be good for you, and therefore I beg that you will not cry out.

Xvideos, A card game of Tommy's in which the one who stays awake the longest grabs the pot. Men of Athens, do not interrupt, but hear me; xvideo xx 665k was an understanding between us that you should hear me to the end: I have something more to say, at which you may be inclined to cry out; but I believe that to hear xvideo xx 665k will be good for you, and therefore I beg that you will not cry out.

xvideo xx 665k

xvideo xx 7665

xvideo xx 665x

xvideo xx 665c

xvideo xx 665k

xvideo xx 661

xvideo xx a61

xvideo xx 661y

xvideo xx 861f

xvideo xx 661f

xx, The first night passed over in safety, but to the inhabitants in general, xvideo xx 665k was one of mortal agony.

xx, The first night passed over in safety, but to the inhabitants in general, xvideo xx 665k was one of mortal agony.

  • all